Markovtsy, Belarus Page

Other names: Markowce

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.5667 Longitude 26.4000 Altitude (feet) 505
Lat (DMS) 54° 34' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 23' 60E Altitude (meters) 153
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5468

Markovtsy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Markovtsy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Markovtsy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.