Kovshelevo, Belarus Page

Other names: Kovshelëvo

World:Belarus
Latitude 55.4667 Longitude 27.5167 Altitude (feet) 511
Lat (DMS) 55° 28' 0N Long (DMS) 27° 31' 0E Altitude (meters) 155
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1435

Kovshelevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kovshelevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kovshelevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.