Bil'dyugi, Belarus Page

Other names: Bil’dyugi,Bil'dzyugi,Bildziugi,Bil’dzyugi

World:Belarus
Latitude 55.4833 Longitude 27.3833 Altitude (feet) 501
Lat (DMS) 55° 28' 60N Long (DMS) 27° 22' 60E Altitude (meters) 152
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1463

Bil'dyugi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bil'dyugi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bil'dyugi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.