Belkovshchina, Belarus Page

Other names: Belkovshchizna

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.4500 Longitude 26.3333 Altitude (feet) 590
Lat (DMS) 54° 27' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 19' 60E Altitude (meters) 179
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 15056

Belkovshchina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belkovshchina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belkovshchina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.