Belaya, Belarus Page

Other names: Biala,Biała

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.4500 Longitude 26.4833 Altitude (feet) 501
Lat (DMS) 54° 27' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 28' 60E Altitude (meters) 152
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7711

Belaya Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belaya Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Belaya Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.