Apanasenki, Belarus Page

Other names: Krukówka,Krukowka,Apanasionki

World:Belarus
Latitude 55.6000 Longitude 27.4667 Altitude (feet) 482
Lat (DMS) 55° 36' 0N Long (DMS) 27° 28' 0E Altitude (meters) 146
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Apanasenki Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Apanasenki Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Apanasenki Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.