Abramovshchina, Belarus Page

Other names: Abramowszczyzna

World:Belarus
Latitude 54.6167 Longitude 26.6167 Altitude (feet) 531
Lat (DMS) 54° 37' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 37' 0E Altitude (meters) 161
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 335

Abramovshchina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abramovshchina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abramovshchina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.