Vitanovici Gornji, Bosnia & Herzegovina Page

Other names: Vitanovići Gornji

World:Bosnia & Herzegovina
Latitude 44.8419 Longitude 18.6697 Altitude (feet) 396
Lat (DMS) 44° 50' 31N Long (DMS) 18° 40' 11E Altitude (meters) 120
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3890

Vitanovici Gornji Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vitanovici Gornji Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vitanovici Gornji Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.