Skakava Gornja, Bosnia & Herzegovina Page

Other names: Gornja Skakava

World:Bosnia & Herzegovina
Latitude 44.7856 Longitude 18.5972 Altitude (feet) 767
Lat (DMS) 44° 47' 8N Long (DMS) 18° 35' 50E Altitude (meters) 233
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4585

Skakava Gornja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skakava Gornja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Skakava Gornja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.