Omerbegovaca, Bosnia & Herzegovina Page

Other names: Omerbegovańća

World:Bosnia & Herzegovina
Latitude 44.8403 Longitude 18.7900 Altitude (feet) 347
Lat (DMS) 44° 50' 25N Long (DMS) 18° 47' 24E Altitude (meters) 105
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 45729

Omerbegovaca Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Omerbegovaca Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Omerbegovaca Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.