Ogradenovac, Bosnia & Herzegovina Page

Other names: OgrańĎenovac

World:Bosnia & Herzegovina
Latitude 44.7925 Longitude 18.6972 Altitude (feet) 403
Lat (DMS) 44° 47' 33N Long (DMS) 18° 41' 50E Altitude (meters) 122
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4544

Ogradenovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ogradenovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ogradenovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.