Lanista, Bosnia & Herzegovina Page

Other names: Laništa

World:Bosnia & Herzegovina
Latitude 44.9036 Longitude 18.6572 Altitude (feet) 295
Lat (DMS) 44° 54' 13N Long (DMS) 18° 39' 26E Altitude (meters) 89
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3219

Lanista Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lanista Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lanista Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.