Odzak, Bosnia & Herzegovina Page

Other names: Od┼żak

World:Bosnia & Herzegovina:Federacija Bosne i Hercegovine
Latitude 43.6533 Longitude 17.8828 Altitude (feet) 2217
Lat (DMS) 43° 39' 12N Long (DMS) 17° 52' 58E Altitude (meters) 675
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4768

Odzak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Odzak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Odzak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.