Rosoir, Belgium Page

Other names: Le Rosoir

World:Belgium:Province de Brabant Wallon
Latitude 50.6667 Longitude 4.3167 Altitude (feet) 423
Lat (DMS) 50° 40' 0N Long (DMS) 4° 19' 0E Altitude (meters) 128
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 45246

Rosoir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rosoir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rosoir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.