Huy, Belgium Page

Other names: Hoei

World:Belgium:Province de Liege
Latitude 50.5167 Longitude 5.2333 Altitude (feet) 590
Lat (DMS) 50° 31' 0N Long (DMS) 5° 13' 60E Altitude (meters) 179
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 31279

Huy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.