Soyo, Angola Page

Other names: Saint Antonio do Zaire,Santo António do Zaire,Santo-António,San Antonio,São Antônio,Santo Antoni,Santo-Antonio,Sao Antonio,Sazaire,Santo Antonio do Zaire

World:Angola:Provincia do Zaire
Latitude -6.1333 Longitude 12.3667 Altitude (feet) 42
Lat (DMS) 6° 7' 60S Long (DMS) 12° 22' 0E Altitude (meters) 12
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 563

Soyo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Soyo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Soyo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.