Shorkend, Azerbaijan Page

Other names: Şorkənd,Sorkand

World:Azerbaijan:Neftcala Rayonu
Latitude 39.6075 Longitude 49.0036 Altitude (feet) 3
Lat (DMS) 39° 36' 27N Long (DMS) 49° 0' 13E Altitude (meters) 0
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3517

Shorkend Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shorkend Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shorkend Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.