Badashkhan, Azerbaijan Page

Other names: Badashkhana

World:Azerbaijan
Latitude 39.2125 Longitude 45.4394 Altitude (feet) 2952
Lat (DMS) 39° 12' 45N Long (DMS) 45° 26' 22E Altitude (meters) 899
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 102582

Badashkhan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Badashkhan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Badashkhan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.