Qyaghak, Afghanistan Page

Other names: K’yagak,K'yagak,Qyāghak

World:Afghanistan
Latitude 34.1547 Longitude 66.5131 Altitude (feet) 9245
Lat (DMS) 34° 9' 17N Long (DMS) 66° 30' 47E Altitude (meters) 2817
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Qyaghak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qyaghak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qyaghak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.