Khak-e Bibi, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Khāk-e Bībī,Khaki-Bibi

World:Afghanistan
Latitude 34.1339 Longitude 66.4928 Altitude (feet) 9294
Lat (DMS) 34° 8' 2N Long (DMS) 66° 29' 34E Altitude (meters) 2832
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Khak-e Bibi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Khak-e Bibi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Khak-e Bibi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.