Dowlat Eli, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Dawlat Eli,Dowlat Elī,Ḏawlat Eli

World:Afghanistan
Latitude 33.8972 Longitude 66.2083 Altitude (feet) 8605
Lat (DMS) 33° 53' 50N Long (DMS) 66° 12' 30E Altitude (meters) 2622
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Dowlat Eli Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dowlat Eli Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dowlat Eli Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.