Darreh-ye Lik, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Ḏaṟa-i-Līk,Darreh-ye Līk,Dara-i-Lik

World:Afghanistan
Latitude 34.0692 Longitude 66.4233 Altitude (feet) 8497
Lat (DMS) 34° 4' 9N Long (DMS) 66° 25' 24E Altitude (meters) 2589
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Darreh-ye Lik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Darreh-ye Lik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Darreh-ye Lik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.