Danalagak, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Ḏānalagak

World:Afghanistan
Latitude 33.9111 Longitude 66.1858 Altitude (feet) 8425
Lat (DMS) 33° 54' 40N Long (DMS) 66° 11' 9E Altitude (meters) 2567
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Danalagak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Danalagak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Danalagak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.