Chahardu, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Chahārdu,Cahardu,Chakhardu,Čahārdu

World:Afghanistan
Latitude 34.1386 Longitude 66.5225 Altitude (feet) 8733
Lat (DMS) 34° 8' 19N Long (DMS) 66° 31' 21E Altitude (meters) 2661
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Chahardu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chahardu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chahardu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.