Ahangaro Bandeh, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Āhangaṟo Bānḏeh,Akhingarubanda,Ahengaro Bandeh,Āhengaṟo Bānḏeh,آهنگرو بانده

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Konar
Latitude 34.6800 Longitude 70.8317 Altitude (feet) 5236
Lat (DMS) 34° 40' 48N Long (DMS) 70° 49' 54E Altitude (meters) 1595
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10726

Ahangaro Bandeh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ahangaro Bandeh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ahangaro Bandeh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.