Temor Saray, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Sarkut,Тимур-Сарай,Temor Sarai,Timur-Sala,Timur-Saray,Temor Sarāy,Temor Saraī,تمر سرای

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Balkh
Latitude 36.7308 Longitude 66.8461 Altitude (feet) 1151
Lat (DMS) 36° 43' 51N Long (DMS) 66° 50' 46E Altitude (meters) 350
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 28448

Temor Saray Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Temor Saray Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Temor Saray Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.