Molla Baba, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Mulla Baba,Mullababa,Mollā Bābā,ملا بابا,Mulla Bāba,Муллабаба

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Balkh
Latitude 36.5714 Longitude 67.2475 Altitude (feet) 4763
Lat (DMS) 36° 34' 17N Long (DMS) 67° 14' 51E Altitude (meters) 1451
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2631

Molla Baba Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Molla Baba Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Molla Baba Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.