Bowz Arigh, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Pas Aregh,Bowz Arīgh

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Balkh
Latitude 37.3183 Longitude 66.6717 Altitude (feet) 892
Lat (DMS) 37° 19' 6N Long (DMS) 66° 40' 18E Altitude (meters) 271
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5928

Bowz Arigh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bowz Arigh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bowz Arigh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.