Payandah Khan Khonah, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Pāyandah Khān Khonah,Pāyenḏa Khān Khona,پاينده خان خنه,Payenda Khan Khona,Payindakhan-Khuna

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Paktika
Latitude 32.2697 Longitude 68.9164 Altitude (feet) 5895
Lat (DMS) 32° 16' 11N Long (DMS) 68° 54' 59E Altitude (meters) 1796
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 149

Payandah Khan Khonah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Payandah Khan Khonah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Payandah Khan Khonah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.