Kakakheyl, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Kakakheyl',Kakakhel,Kakakheyl’,Kākākheyl,Kākākhēl

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Paktika
Latitude 32.5372 Longitude 69.2683 Altitude (feet) 7306
Lat (DMS) 32° 32' 14N Long (DMS) 69° 16' 6E Altitude (meters) 2226
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5274

Kakakheyl Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kakakheyl Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kakakheyl Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.