Siah Navor, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Sīāh Nāvor,Syah-nawur,Syāh-nāwuṟ

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Zabol
Latitude 33.0211 Longitude 67.2939 Altitude (feet) 8484
Lat (DMS) 33° 1' 16N Long (DMS) 67° 17' 38E Altitude (meters) 2585
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4324

Siah Navor Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Siah Navor Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Siah Navor Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.