`Alibeyk, Afghanistan Page

Other names: ‘Alibēk,Alibek,‘Alībeyk,`Alibek

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Vardak
Latitude 34.0464 Longitude 68.5167 Altitude (feet) 7598
Lat (DMS) 34° 2' 47N Long (DMS) 68° 31' 0E Altitude (meters) 2315
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5305

`Alibeyk Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


`Alibeyk Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


`Alibeyk Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.