Gharab Darreh, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Gharab Darrah 2,Ghaṟab Daṟṟah 2,Gharab Darrah

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Takhar
Latitude 36.9194 Longitude 69.6608 Altitude (feet) 2916
Lat (DMS) 36° 55' 10N Long (DMS) 69° 39' 39E Altitude (meters) 888
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8930

Gharab Darreh Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gharab Darreh Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gharab Darreh Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.