Kshatah Mil, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Kshattamil’,Kšatta Mīl,Kshattamil',کاشته ميل,Ksatta Mil,Ks̄áta Mel,Kshatah Mīl,Ksata Mel,Keshatah Mīl,Keshatah Mil

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Kandahar
Latitude 31.0978 Longitude 66.0386 Altitude (feet) 3661
Lat (DMS) 31° 5' 52N Long (DMS) 66° 2' 19E Altitude (meters) 1115
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 745

Kshatah Mil Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kshatah Mil Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kshatah Mil Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.