Hajji Kako Kalay, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Ḩājjī Kāko Kalay,Khadzhi-Kakukalay,Haji Kako Kalay,H̱āji Kāko Kalay

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Kandahar
Latitude 32.2283 Longitude 66.1667 Altitude (feet) 5177
Lat (DMS) 32° 13' 42N Long (DMS) 66° 10' 0E Altitude (meters) 1577
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1043

Hajji Kako Kalay Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hajji Kako Kalay Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hajji Kako Kalay Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.