`Abd ol Baqi, Afghanistan Page

Other names: `Abdulbaqi,‘Abḏulbāqi,‘Abd ol Bāqī

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Nimruz
Latitude 31.1136 Longitude 61.8267 Altitude (feet) 1564
Lat (DMS) 31° 6' 49N Long (DMS) 61° 49' 36E Altitude (meters) 476
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3803

`Abd ol Baqi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


`Abd ol Baqi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


`Abd ol Baqi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.