Nandarkheyl, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Nandārkheyl,Nandarkheyl',Nandarkheyl’,Nanḏāṟkhēl,نندار خيل,Nandarkhel

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Nangarhar
Latitude 34.2064 Longitude 70.0347 Altitude (feet) 5515
Lat (DMS) 34° 12' 23N Long (DMS) 70° 2' 5E Altitude (meters) 1680
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 11082

Nandarkheyl Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nandarkheyl Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nandarkheyl Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.