Dobanday, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Dubanday,دو بندی

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Nangarhar
Latitude 34.4553 Longitude 70.5064 Altitude (feet) 1814
Lat (DMS) 34° 27' 19N Long (DMS) 70° 30' 23E Altitude (meters) 552
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 94637

Dobanday Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobanday Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobanday Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.