Pay Kheyl, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Pāykhēl,Pāy Kheyl,پای خيل,Paykhel

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Lowgar
Latitude 33.9989 Longitude 69.0183 Altitude (feet) 6335
Lat (DMS) 33° 59' 56N Long (DMS) 69° 1' 6E Altitude (meters) 1930
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 27841

Pay Kheyl Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pay Kheyl Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pay Kheyl Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.