Sewaki, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Shevaki,Šēwaki,Sēwaki

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Kabol
Latitude 34.4600 Longitude 69.2297 Altitude (feet) 6003
Lat (DMS) 34° 27' 36N Long (DMS) 69° 13' 47E Altitude (meters) 1829
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12385

Sewaki Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sewaki Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sewaki Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.