Mir Bachcheh Kowt, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Mīr Bacheh Kūt,مير بچه كوت,Saray-Khwaja,Mir Bacheh Kowt,Mīrbača Kot,Mir Bachcheh Kut,Saraykhodzha,Sara-ye Khvajeh,Mir Dacha Kote,Sarāi Khwāja,Mirbaca Kot,Sarā-ye Khvājeh,Mīr Bachchen Kūt,Mīr Bacheh Kowt,Saray Khvajah,Sarāy Khvājah,Mir Bacheh Kut,Mirbachakot,Mir Bachchen Kut,Saṟāy-Khwāja,Mīr Bachcheh Kūt,Sarai Khwaja,Mīr Bachcheh Kowt

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Kabol
Latitude 34.7489 Longitude 69.1192 Altitude (feet) 5547
Lat (DMS) 34° 44' 56N Long (DMS) 69° 7' 9E Altitude (meters) 1690
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 70461

Mir Bachcheh Kowt Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mir Bachcheh Kowt Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mir Bachcheh Kowt Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.