Kheyrabad, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Khairabad,Khayrabad,Kheyrābād,Khairābād,Khayṟābāḏ

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Kabol
Latitude 34.4178 Longitude 69.1728 Altitude (feet) 5898
Lat (DMS) 34° 25' 4N Long (DMS) 69° 10' 22E Altitude (meters) 1797
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 71017

Kheyrabad Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kheyrabad Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kheyrabad Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.