Kababyan, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Kabābyān,Kavabian,كبابيان

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Herat
Latitude 34.3186 Longitude 62.2425 Altitude (feet) 3106
Lat (DMS) 34° 19' 7N Long (DMS) 62° 14' 33E Altitude (meters) 946
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 127877

Kababyan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kababyan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kababyan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.