Soleyman Shahzi, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Slemansahzi,Slēmānšāhzi,Soleymān Shāhzī,Suleymanshakhzi,سليمان شاهزی

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Helmand
Latitude 31.6703 Longitude 64.3622 Altitude (feet) 2568
Lat (DMS) 31° 40' 13N Long (DMS) 64° 21' 44E Altitude (meters) 782
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4737

Soleyman Shahzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Soleyman Shahzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Soleyman Shahzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.