Qaryeh-ye-Malek Shah, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Qarya-i-Malek Sah,Kar'yayi-Malikshakh,Qaryeh-ye-Malek Shāh,Qarya-i-Malek Šāh,Kar’yayi-Malikshakh

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Helmand
Latitude 32.6711 Longitude 64.8622 Altitude (feet) 4704
Lat (DMS) 32° 40' 16N Long (DMS) 64° 51' 44E Altitude (meters) 1433
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2068

Qaryeh-ye-Malek Shah Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qaryeh-ye-Malek Shah Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qaryeh-ye-Malek Shah Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.