Lmasi Domande, Afghanistan Page

Other names: L'masidumande,Lmasī Domandē,لمسی دومندی,L’masidumande

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Helmand
Latitude 31.7597 Longitude 64.1083 Altitude (feet) 2759
Lat (DMS) 31° 45' 35N Long (DMS) 64° 6' 30E Altitude (meters) 840
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Lmasi Domande Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lmasi Domande Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lmasi Domande Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.