Kelak, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Kilak

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Helmand
Latitude 32.7389 Longitude 65.1400 Altitude (feet) 6758
Lat (DMS) 32° 44' 20N Long (DMS) 65° 8' 24E Altitude (meters) 2059
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2247

Kelak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kelak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kelak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.