Bayanha, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Bayānhā,Bayankha

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Ghowr
Latitude 33.5361 Longitude 64.4700 Altitude (feet) 7270
Lat (DMS) 33° 32' 10N Long (DMS) 64° 28' 12E Altitude (meters) 2215
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2682

Bayanha Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bayanha Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bayanha Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.