Shokowr Kalay, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Sokūṟ Kalay,Shukurkalay,Sokur Kalay

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Ghazni
Latitude 32.4625 Longitude 67.6675 Altitude (feet) 7260
Lat (DMS) 32° 27' 45N Long (DMS) 67° 40' 3E Altitude (meters) 2212
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1677

Shokowr Kalay Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shokowr Kalay Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shokowr Kalay Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.