Shahab od Din Kala, Afghanistan Page

Other names: Šahābuddīn Kalā,Shakhabuddin-Kala,Sahabuddin Kala,Shahāb od Dīn Kalā

World:Afghanistan:Velayat-e Ghazni
Latitude 33.4297 Longitude 68.5958 Altitude (feet) 6893
Lat (DMS) 33° 25' 47N Long (DMS) 68° 35' 45E Altitude (meters) 2100
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Shahab od Din Kala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shahab od Din Kala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shahab od Din Kala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.